Siena College Division I Scoring Statistics

A complete listing of scoring statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.

Please Note: Three Point statistics were not officially collected by the NCAA until the 1986-87 season.
 PlayerPointsGamesPPG FGA FGMFG%3PA3PM3P%FTAFTMFT%
1Marc Brown 228412318.57176685048.1353022442.2645936078.43
2Doremus Bennerman210912516.87150565143.2658922838.7167457985.91
3Edwin Ubiles 193913114.8158278749.7529210335.2739026267.18
4Kenny Hasbrouck 191712914.86156069144.2949618537.347035074.47
5Alex Franklin173013013.31107460956.710078351265.39
6Marcus Faison 169711914.26115156549.0934113439.357943374.78
7Jeff Robinson165711314.66117153045.2643517840.9256841973.77
8Dwayne Archbold164413112.55125153042.3750319338.3751039176.67
9Michael Haddix159410515.18120361451.0410056036665.36
10Rob Poole149312511.94120846938.8261021535.2544134077.1
11Brett Bisping148713411.1109252047.622629034.3546335777.11
12Marquis Wright148511812.58124452542.22719334.3247534272
13Ryan Rossiter145713310.95100952552.0332515.6352640276.43
14Eric Banks143211013.02123858146.9300036227074.59
15Doug Poetzsch139811212.4892550054.0500055039872.36
16Scott Knapp 138111911.61105642540.2572629340.3626723889.14
17Lee Matthews136512211.1991453158.100046730364.88
18Lavon Long135312610.74100547947.66792734.1852638873.76
19Evan Hymes 133813010.29113842237.0852718034.1640331477.92
20Steve McCoy133411711.499650750.91110042331975.41
21Jim Cantamessa131612010.9791140844.7943919744.8735730384.87
22Bruce Schroeder129012110.6691344348.522198438.3641632076.92
23Corey Osinski128811810.9289044449.892016331.3441633781.01
24Prosper Karangwa12741299.88102343542.5234011232.9437029278.92
25Javion Ogunyemi127012610.0891547952.35411126.8347629762.39
26OD Anosike12591289.8497049350.82215053127251.22
27Michael Catino12388314.9289946251.3900039631479.29
28Antoine Jordan123211510.71102641440.3531911134.836229380.94
29Kevin McGraw121710012.1791546951.2600033627983.04
30Clarence Jackson 11641189.8699841041.0853118635.0322715869.6
31Tommy Mitchell 11151239.0791733636.6436511431.2341432979.47
32Matt Brady11061149.774934445.931476946.9444434978.6
33Dan Terwillinger 10868612.6381644754.7800024317572.02
34Mike Brown10831209.0380236345.2633512637.6128423181.34
35Ronald Moore10701357.93109439135.7438211630.3726417265.15
36Geoff Walker10441149.1693538240.861875529.4134422565.41
37Rick Williams9427213.0868432046.781988844.4426121481.99
38Matt Gras9331148.1871635850361336.1130920466.02
39Justin Miller9311297.2269532446.62621625.8140726765.6
40Rod Mullin9181038.9171036050.700029419867.35
41Tay Fisher9121247.3575927436.163822935.8917713576.27
42Art Tooles8971018.8884837444.100021514969.3
43Stuart Downing8851058.4376733844.071734324.8628916657.44
44Jeff Dowdye8427211.6975735647.0300018313071.04
45Jim Secretarski8291087.6876328036.745716936.9813010076.92
46Vernon Asquith8231087.6278434644.1300022013159.55
47Kyle Downey7901117.1272929740.742527027.7816012678.75
48Brandon Fields7811097.1759127246.0220034023769.71
49Rod Owens7644815.9251228655.8600028219268.09
50Tom Huerter7591146.6663625239.6234913839.5415311776.47
51Isaiah Stewart7571226.268024836.4736912032.5217814179.21
52Melvin Freeny7281007.2858822137.591424632.3931724075.71
53Austin Andrews7271166.2762326542.5431411135.351368663.24
54Nico Clareth7185413.364327242.332110031.151187462.71
55Nelson Richardson7044714.9853827651.300023715264.14
56David Ryan7001136.1953723443.5829311940.6114511377.93
57Andy Thies695868.0857723540.7327310438.115012180.67
58Steve Downey6941046.6752927551.9819421.0521914063.93
59Ryan Oliver6841195.7558423640.4136613637.161127667.86
60Brian Bidlingmyer6621185.6158923940.582195826.4820212662.38
61David Carlisle640946.8152327252.010001519663.58
62Rich Furr5954912.1448625251.850001449163.19
63Tom Babcock591986.0345921847.4900021315572.77
64Owen Wignot5411224.4348820141.192227634.23956366.32
65Dave Deters5381114.8550021943.83133.331239980.49
66Kojo Mensah5354013.3840716640.79511019.6128019368.93
67Kevin Brown512865.9542621249.770001498859.06
68Rakeem Brookins477489.9447516334.321744928.1613410276.12
69Andy Cavo477667.2337417346.262138841.31524382.69
70Brent Sniezyk4641243.7438018648.950001839250.27
71James Clinton4561034.4335616145.22301136.6717112371.93
72Jack McClinton4083013.632413742.281294635.661088881.48
73Mike Beers405984.13406134332919331.96564478.57
74Monty Henderson375943.9928115555.160001176555.56
75Micah Ogburn367953.8636512935.342457731.43463269.57
76Jeff Muszynski3581103.2532213040.37933335.481186555.08
77Fred Daniels353774.5830214849.01000795772.15
78Dwight Walton3512912.127713348.01261038.461087569.44
79Roger Renrick350428.3325613452.340001478255.78
80Michael Buhrman346903.8427911340.5892831.461479262.59
81Jeff Holland343893.8532213642.2416425966769.79
82Corey Easley3422812.2128713547.040001177261.54
83Andy Grazulis3421172.9222513258.670001197865.55
84Wayne Meyer3222413.4226013351.15000845666.67
85Russell Clark321476.8331413643.31000624979.03
86Andrew Shorkey3151092.8923512352.3424729.171026260.78
87Tim Sise288953.031838747.5400016211470.37
88Bill Boesch282574.9519810452.53000957477.89
89Neal Currie274863.1928010838.57923740.22352160
90Mark Price272318.772358636.6682232.351007878
91Joe Middleton272972.82349641.031093330.28614777.05
92Trenity Burdine271545.022129243.4642132.81886675
93John Williams268833.232058541.460001319874.81
94Imoh Silas267883.0322511852.44000693144.93
95Troy Turner258524.9620610249.51000885461.36
96Tom Roginski240693.481767844.320001148473.68
97Jamal Jackson224623.612448635.2521628.57894651.69
98Maurice White223603.722447329.921715.881137667.26
99Brandon Walters222514.351938544.04100875259.77
100Eric Fleury221922.41919449.212150563257.14
101Mickey Mahoney216633.431677444.310001156859.13
102Chris Madden214248.921767844.32000815871.6
103Josh Duell214524.121736336.42943234.04705680
104Jim Ryder213812.631807139.441175042.74242187.5
105Mike McGhee204533.851437451.75700935660.22
106Jason McKinney 199563.551467350000855362.35
107Dale Taylor195792.471417653.92150794253.16
108Frank Dyer193248.041477148.3000685175
109David Attewell192882.181617445.96100784456.41
110Brian Smith171453.82017637.81000361952.78
111Harel Gadot167622.691745129.311052523.81514078.43
112Gary Holle167642.611536542.4814214.29573561.4
113Art Smith165344.851196957.98000462758.7
114Davis Martens 163752.171666237.3517211.76703752.86
115Kolin Weaver 1612371025049.022150786076.92
116Paul Williams160542.961776536.72200573052.63
117Lou Fedullo159921.731576440.76000603151.67
118Jonathon Breeden156473.321354835.56341235.29644875
119Kenny Wormley155344.561225040.98291448.28644367.19
120John Murray138532.61015251.49000643859.38
121Tom Paradise133245.541154942.61000463576.09
122JJ Harvey131542.431144035.09341029.41564173.21
123Al Fisher126264.851284333.59611626.23372464.86
124Craig Wucherpfennig125353.571164538.79000683551.47
125John Hayden120512.35663857.58000774457.14
126Bryan Balser114671.71214234.71601728.33281346.43
127Carmen Macariello108313.48903842.22431534.88241770.83
128Khalil Richard107273.96854249.41221045.45151386.67
129James Roberts104362.89743952.7000382668.42
130Ahsante Shivers104303.47733142.4720840503570
131Evan Fisher95631.51933537.63441329.55241458.33
132Jim Mextorf949411123531.25100452453.33
133Rich Audu93432.161003030501734181688.89
134Keith Rhodes88491.8712738.03000633453.97
135Willem Brandwijk84461.83682942.6521942.86311754.84
136Cory Magee82651.26762634.2115640402460
137Chris De La Rosa81332.456027458225412560.98
138Mark Dufort 79531.49482347.92000483368.75
139Jimmy Paige79392.03522446.15900423173.81
140Kyle Griffin70332.12742331.08411331.7111981.82
141Michael Wolfe66361.83452146.677114.29292379.31
142Kadeem Smithen66312.13531732.0822522.73302686.67
143Patrick Cole5978.4350214211218.18191578.95
144Tom Hipp56531.06442250100271244.44
145Davonte Beard52105.2421535.7117423.53251872
146Levi Osby 48251.92461839.13200221254.55
147Vaughn Miller46172.7138195000013861.54
148Steven Priestly43660.65351440100311548.39
149Jim Kutny42182.33371540.54000211257.14
150Matt Arrigale41420.98341544.12100231147.83
151Mousse Diop39361.08341852.941007342.86
152Dave Foster39440.89341132.35600231773.91
153Kinnon Larose37281.322412502094544100
154Tim Kirsch34162.13361541.670008450
155Tim Jansen34181.89351337.1400011872.73
156Jarming White34231.48341132.352063017635.29
157Bobby Gordon32152.13241145.833133.3315960
158Brian Keating32221.45231043.48000191263.16
159Sammy Friday32231.3919947.37000201470
160Larry McMahon26530.49321134.380009444.44
161Dan Bosko20161.2521733.3300011654.55
162Chuck Brower19260.732063000016743.75
163Erik Harris19330.5817847.060006350
164Cameron Gottfried17220.777685.713266.674375
165Denzel Yard1581.8812541.6752404375
166Chris Leppanen1515112758.3311100200
167Daryl Gladden 1334.3312433.33437522100
168Brian Reating1391.44536000013753.85
169Nick Cunningham12101.22150000121083.33
170Ned Kirsch1281.59444.4400044100
171Kevin Tully12140.8611545.450005240
172Steven Cruz11240.467342.863133.337457.14
173Davor Milardovic 1010152400007685.71
174Marcus Hopper10270.3718422.226003266.67
175Connor Fenlon9220.419222.227114.296466.67
176Brian Scalzo9240.3814214.298112.56466.67
177Tom Huerter Jr.8110.733266.6710044100
178Rob Conners8180.448337.56233.33000
179Greg Cummings751.443750002150
180Jimmy Merrill7260.27103308112.5000
181Just-in'love Smith761.175240111003266.67
182James Carr6150.43266.670005240
183JG Braga6160.385360000200
184Jerry Ryan641.582250003266.67
185Mike Wilson6170.356350200000
186Bill Linden541.2542500005120
187Dale Taylor590.56425011100000
188Joel Greene590.569222.221002150
189Rob Hayden5120.426233.3311100200
190Mark Lancaster450.83133.330003266.67
191Mick Doemel370.433133.332150000
192Darius Haddix250.42150000000
193Phil Cavo2130.154125000000
194Larry Waskiewicz240.51000004250
195Justin Maxwell1160.064001002150
196Jeff Cooper030100000100
197Hassan Jarrett070700100400
198Steve Massa010100000000
199Bill Robinson080400100000

Siena College Division I Rebounding Statistics

A complete listing of rebounding statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.

Please Note: Offensive and Defensive Rebounds were not differentiated, and counted as defensive rebounds exclusively until 1990.
 PlayerReboundsOffensiveDefensiveGamesRPGOPRG DRPG
1Ryan Rossiter11513877641338.652.915.74
2OD Anosike10764046721288.413.165.25
3Lee Matthews10372717661228.52.226.28
4Brett Bisping9912897021347.42.165.24
5Alex Franklin9233206031307.12.464.64
6Steve McCoy86508651177.3907.39
7Michael Haddix8073374701057.693.214.48
8Doug Poetszch 74207421126.6306.63
9Antoine Jordan7362005361156.41.744.66
10Geoff Walker7062484581146.192.184.02
11Vernon Asquith70407041086.5206.52
12Marcus Faison 6892684211195.792.253.54
Lavon Long6732204531265.341.753.6
13Justin Miller672273399986.862.794.07
15Dwayne Archbold6301674631314.811.273.53
16Javion Ogunyemi5842952901254.672.362.32
17Edwin Ubiles5601574031314.271.23.08
18Rob Poole5521244281254.420.993.42
19Dan Terwillinger5480548866.3706.37
20Cory Osinski5402243161184.581.92.68
21Jim Cantamessa5351853501204.461.542.92
22Nelson Richardson50605064710.77010.77
23Matt Gras5021543581144.41.353.14
24Ronald Moore4921193731353.640.882.76
25Marquis Wright4861573291184.121.332.79
26Eric Banks47404741104.3104.31
27Brian Bidlingmyer4621563061183.921.322.59
28Brandon Fields4561682881094.181.542.64
29Kevin Brown4470447865.205.2
30Prosper Karangwa4451273181293.450.982.47
31Kenny Hasbrouck4361143221293.380.882.5
32Steve Downey435703651044.180.673.51
33Jeff Robinson42604261133.7703.77
34Marc Brown422323901233.430.263.17
35Bruce Schroeder415713441213.430.592.84
36David Ryan3901222681133.451.082.37
37Rod Mullin38903891033.7803.78
38Brent Sniezyk3881392491243.131.122.01
39Dave Carlisle3810381944.0504.05
40Art Tooles37703771013.7303.73
41Doremus Bennerman3671052621252.940.842.1
42Monty Henderson3650365943.8803.88
43Tom Huerter333313021142.920.272.65
44Andy Grazulis332732591172.840.622.21
45Rod Owens3300330486.8806.88
46Melvin Freeny327912361003.270.912.36
47Tommy Mitchell3251052201232.640.851.79
48Owen Wignot324892351222.660.731.93
49James Clinton3201122081033.111.092.02
50Stuart Downing312792331052.970.752.22
51Ryan Oliver307732341192.580.611.97
52Jeff Dowdye3020302724.1904.19
53Roger Renrick 2980298427.107.1
54Imoh Silas289124165883.281.411.88
55Jeff Muszynski2831111721102.571.011.56
56Michael Buhrman27899179903.091.11.99
57Kyle Downey275801951112.480.721.76
58Dave Deters2741041701112.470.941.53
59Austin Andrews2701001701162.330.861.47
60Tom Babcock2660266982.7102.71
61Matt Brady25502551142.2402.24
62Rich Furr2520252495.1405.14
63Scott Knapp251352161192.110.291.82
64Jason McKinney24694152564.391.682.71
65Clarence Jackson242681741182.050.581.47
66Kevin McGraw23602361002.3602.36
67Andrew Shorkey231621691092.120.571.55
68Andy Cavo 23182149663.51.242.26
69Isaiah Stewart 217511661221.780.421.36
70Kojo Mensah215111104405.382.782.6
71Eric Fleury2090209922.2702.27
72Jim Secretarski 209351741081.940.321.61
73Michael Catino 2070207832.4902.49
74Mike Brown206181881201.720.151.57
75Brandon Walters20682124504.121.642.48
76Evan Hymes202601421301.550.461.09
77Jeff Holland2000200892.2502.25
78Tim Sise 1840184951.9401.94
79Nico Clareth18248134543.370.892.48
80Cory Magee18175106652.781.151.63
81Dwight Walton1760176296.0706.07
82Tay Fisher172381341241.390.311.08
83Mike McGhee16962107533.191.172.02
84David Attewell1617091881.830.81.03
85Micah Ogburn15347106951.610.491.12
86Dale Taylor15150101791.910.631.28
87Jack McClinton150281223050.934.07
88Rick Willaims1490149722.0702.07
89Paul Williams1447074542.671.31.37
90Andy Thies 1434499861.660.511.15
91Craig Wucherpfennig1425884354.061.662.4
92Chris Madden1410141245.8805.88
93Davis Martens1384989751.840.651.19
94Josh Duell1354392522.60.831.77
95Lou Fedullo1340134921.4601.46
96Maurice White 1305575602.170.921.25
97Russell Clark 1270127472.702.7
98Art Smith1240124343.6503.65
99Jamal Jackson1222498621.970.391.58
100Mike Beers1203288981.220.330.9
101Trenity Burdine1194178542.20.761.44
102Jim Mextorf1190119941.2701.27
103Fred Daniels1140114771.4801.48
104Gary Holle1114863641.730.750.98
105Joe Middleton1102585971.130.260.88
106John Williams1040104831.2501.25
107Corey Easley1030103283.6803.68
108Mark Price1001981313.230.612.61
109Kolin Weaver993960234.31.72.61
110John Murray 91091531.7201.72
111Rakeem Brookins902268481.880.461.42
112Frank Dyer90090243.7503.75
113Kenny Wormley892069342.620.592.03
114Willem Brandwijk872760461.890.591.3
115JJ Harvey822161541.520.391.13
116Evan Fisher781860631.240.290.95
117Bill Boesch 75075571.3201.32
118Wayne Meyer73073243.0403.04
119Ahsante Shivers721359302.40.431.97
120Levi Osby712645252.841.041.8
121Jimmy Paige683533391.740.90.85
122Tom Paradise66066242.7502.75
123Al Fisher651352262.50.52
124Steven Priestly652738660.980.410.58
125Harel Gadot64955621.030.150.89
126Tom Roginski64064690.9300.93
127Mickey Mahoney 62062630.9800.98
128Tom Hipp60060531.1301.13
129Troy Turner60060521.1501.15
130James Roberts59851361.640.221.42
131Brian Smith 59059451.3101.31
132Mousse Diop571344361.580.361.22
133John Hayden 55055511.0801.08
134Bryan Balser522032670.780.30.48
135Neal Currie52052860.600.6
136Carmen Macariello511833311.650.581.06
137Jim Ryder51645630.810.10.71
138Keith Rhodes47047490.9600.96
139Kadeem Smithen461828311.480.580.9
140Larry McMahon42042530.7900.79
141Khalil Richard421131271.560.411.15
142Vaughn Miller35035172.0602.06
143Jonathon Breeden34826470.720.170.55
144Dave Foster34331440.770.070.7
145Kyle Griffin 31328320.970.090.88
146Chuck Brower28028261.0801.08
147Erik Harris271512330.820.450.36
148Tim Jansen27027181.501.5
149Kinnon Larose271215290.930.410.52
150Matt Arrigale251025420.60.240.6
151Rich Audu 24321430.560.070.49
152Mark Dufort24024530.4500.45
153Michael Wolfe231013360.640.280.36
154Jim Kutny21021181.1701.17
155Patrick Cole1931672.710.432.29
156Chris De La Rosa19316330.580.090.48
157Davonte Beard18513101.80.51.3
158Sammy Friday18108230.780.430.35
159Cameron Gottfried14212220.640.090.55
160Tim Kirsch 13013160.8100.81
161Jimmy Merrill13211260.50.080.42
162Joel Greene124891.330.440.89
163Brian Keating12012220.5500.55
164Dan Bosko 12012160.7500.75
165Jerry Ryan 1101142.7502.75
166Daryl Gladden104633.331.332
167Bobby Gordon909150.600.6
168Marcus Hopper927270.330.070.26
169Bill Linden92742.250.51.75
170Jarming White927230.390.090.3
171Denzel Yard817810.130.88
172Chris Leppanan716150.470.070.4
173Hassan Jarrett61570.860.140.71
174Davor Milardovic615100.60.10.5
175Kevin Tully606140.4300.43
176Steven Cruz505240.2100.21
177Justin Maxwell505160.3100.31
178Brian Scalzo505150.3300.33
179Mike Wilson413170.240.060.18
180JG Braga303160.1900.19
181Mark Lancaster30350.600.6
182Bill Robinson31280.380.130.25
183James Carr211160.130.060.06
184Greg Cummings20250.400.4
185Mick Doemel21160.330.170.17
186Connor Fenlon211220.090.050.05
187Tom Huerter Jr.220110.180.180
188Marco Johnson2111211
189Just-in'love Smith20260.3300.33
190Phil Cavo101120.0800.08
191Nick Cunningham110100.10.10
192Darius Haddix10150.200.2
193Rob Hayden101120.0800.08
194Ryan Kelley10150.200.2
195Larry Waskiewicz10140.2500.25

Siena College Division I Assist Leaders

A complete listing of assist statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.

Please Note: Turnovers were not recorded before the 1978-1979 season
 PlayerAssistsGamesAPGTurnoversTPGA/T Ratio
1Ronald Moore8231356.13212.382.56
2Marc Brown7961236.474313.51.85
3Marquis Wright5971175.13402.911.76
4Matt Brady5931145.23082.71.93
5Doremus Bennerman5771254.623592.871.61
6Melvin Freeny4441004.443143.141.41
7Michael Catino426835.131651.992.58
8Evan Hymes3611302.783412.621.06
9Scott Knapp3551192.982552.141.39
10Prosper Karangwa3431292.663142.431.09
11Kevin McGraw3421003.421641.642.09
12Kenny Hasbrouck 3311292.572732.121.21
13Antoine Jordan 2911152.532221.931.31
14Jeff Robinson2841132.512512.221.13
15Lavon Long2731262.172992.370.91
16Edwin Ubiles2731312.082762.110.99
17Brian Bidlingmyer2711182.32191.861.24
18Isaiah Stewart2711222.221761.441.54
19John Williams265833.191641.981.62
20Marcus Faison2571192.162922.450.88
21Dwayne Archbold 2361311.82832.160.83
22Jim Cantamessa2291201.912462.050.93
23Tommy Mitchell2261231.842472.010.91
24Rob Poole2181251.742071.661.05
25Stuart Downing2131052.031911.821.12
26Art Tooles1871011.852122.10.88
27Dan Terwillinger186862.161051.221.77
28Fred Daniels186772.42390.514.77
29Russell Clark185473.94000
30Jamal Jackson182622.941231.981.48
31Eric Banks1791101.632402.180.75
32Mike Brown1751201.461851.540.95
33Rakeem Brookins165483.441473.061.12
34Jim Secretarski1641081.521271.181.29
35Tom Huerter1601141.41331.171.2
36Geoff Walker1561141.371821.60.86
37Justin Miller1521291.182131.650.71
38Kyle Downey1511111.361731.560.87
39Kojo Mensah150403.751463.651.03
40Alex Franklin1501301.152762.120.54
41Mickey Mahoney148632.35350.564.23
42Brett Bisping1451351.071991.470.73
43Bruce Schroeder1441211.192301.90.63
44Ryan Rossiter1401331.051801.350.78
45Rich Furr126492.57811.651.56
46Ryan Oliver1251191.05980.821.28
47Owen Wignot1231221.01930.761.32
48Rod Mullin1201031.171521.480.79
49David Ryan1151131.021281.130.9
50Tom Roginski113691.64570.831.98
51Austin Andrews1121160.971221.050.92
52Tay Fisher1111240.91180.950.94
53Corey Osinski1061180.92281.930.46
54Javion Ogunyemi1051260.831811.440.58
55Rick Williams103721.431181.640.87
56Nico Clareth102541.891222.260.84
57OD Anosike1021280.82311.80.44
58Bill Boesch101571.77621.091.63
59Steve McCoy981170.842241.910.44
60Corey Easley90283.21772.751.17
61Clarence Jackson901180.761671.420.54
62Dave Deters871110.781121.010.78
63Harel Gadot86621.39510.821.69
64Mark Price85312.74762.451.12
65Jeff Dowde82721.14260.363.15
66Jack McClinton82302.73792.631.04
67Doug Poetzsch 801120.711761.570.45
68Rod Owens79481.651092.270.72
69Jeff Muszynski741100.671040.950.71
70Troy Turner73521.4881.690.83
71Keith Rhodes 72491.47330.672.18
72Wayne Meyer69242.88000
73Andy Cavo68661.03510.771.33
74Andy Thies 68860.79981.140.69
75Micah Ogburn65950.68770.810.84
76Michael Haddix641050.611731.650.37
77Brandon Fields621090.571601.470.39
78Kenny Wormley62341.82481.411.29
79Mike Beers61980.62630.640.97
80Vernon Asquith601080.561121.040.54
81Michael Buhrman 59900.66981.090.6
82Jonathon Breeden58471.23460.981.26
83Lee Matthews581220.482181.790.27
84Matt Gras551140.481821.60.3
85James Clinton531030.51910.880.58
86Tom Babcock52980.53640.650.81
87Steve Downey521040.51211.160.43
88Andy Grazulis521170.44600.510.87
89JJ Harvey52540.96631.170.83
90Chris De La Rosa51331.55300.911.7
91David Carlisle 51940.54670.710.76
92Monty Henderson49940.521131.20.43
93Brian Smith 47451.04420.931.12
94Jeff Holland46890.52660.740.7
95Josh Duell45520.87310.61.45
96Al Fisher44261.69572.190.77
97Joe Middleton43970.44360.371.19
98Brent Sniezyk 391240.311230.990.32
99Imoh Silas38880.431001.140.38
100Nelson Richardson37470.79000
101Roger Renrick36420.86641.520.56
102Tim Sise35950.37710.750.49
103Neal Currie34860.4550.640.62
104Mark Dufort34530.64150.282.27
105Trenity Burdine32540.59510.940.63
106Lou Fedullo31920.34330.360.94
107Cory Magee31650.48350.540.89
108Ahsante Shivers31301.03260.871.19
109Carmen Macariello 30310.973110.97
110Dwight Walton30291.03662.280.45
111Kyle Griffin29320.91180.561.61
112Chris Madden28241.17000
113Paul Williams27540.5661.220.41
114Maurice White 26600.43590.980.44
115Kadeem Smithen25310.81180.581.39
116Bryan Balser24670.36220.331.09
117Mike McGhee24530.45601.130.4
118Tim Kirsch 23161.44000
119Khalil Richard22270.81250.930.88
120Jim Ryder22810.27410.510.54
121Kevin Brown21860.241511.760.14
122John Murray21530.490.172.33
123Dale Taylor19790.24500.630.38
124Craig Wucherpfennig19350.54391.110.49
125Eric Fleury17920.18700.760.24
126David Attewell16880.18490.560.33
127Davonte Beard16101.6181.80.89
128Frank Dyer16240.67000
129Davis Martens15750.2440.590.34
130Rich Audu14430.33330.770.42
131Brandon Walters14510.27430.840.33
132Patrick Cole1371.86131.861
133Kolin Weaver13290.45301.030.43
134Willem Brandwijk12460.26240.520.5
135Chris Leppanen12150.8100.671.2
136Bobby Gordon12150.8140.930.86
137Gary Holle12640.19290.450.41
138Andy Shorkey121090.11590.540.2
139Brian Keating11220.530.143.67
140Jason McKinney11560.2540.960.2
141James Roberts11360.31230.640.48
142Jarming White11230.48140.610.79
143Kinnon Larose10290.34100.341
144Jim Mextorf10940.11310.330.32
145John Hayden9510.1830.063
146Tom Paradise9240.38000
147Tom Hipp8530.15190.360.42
148Levi Osby8250.32210.840.38
149Jimmy Paige8380.21130.340.62
150Michael Wolfe8360.2250.141.6
151Evan Fisher8630.13170.270.47
152Mousse Diop7360.19120.330.58
153Matt Arrigale6420.1480.190.75
154Jim Kutny6180.33000
155Daryl Gladden531.67620.83
156Vaughn Miller5150.3380.530.63
157Art Smith5340.15300.880.17
158JG Braga4160.2550.310.8
159Dave Foster4440.09110.250.36
160Brian Scalzo4240.1750.210.8
161Cameron Gottfried3220.1470.320.43
162Chuck Brower2260.08100.380.2
163Greg Cummings250.4000
164Steven Cruz2240.0870.290.29
165Tim Jansen2180.11000
166Ned Kirsch 280.25000
167Justin Maxwell2160.1330.190.67
168Davor Milardovic 2100.2000
169Denzel Yard280.25810.25
170Dan Bosko1160.0610.061
171Nick Cunningham1100.1210.5
172Darius Haddix130.3310.331
173Tom Huerter Jr.1110.0930.270.33
174Sammy Friday1230.0430.130.33
175Just-in'love Smith160.1710.171
176Jimmy Merrill1260.04001
177Larry McMahon1530.0280.150.13
178Kevin Tully1140.0720.140.5
179Larry Waskiewicz140.25000
180James Carr015010.070
181Rob Connors018010.060
182Mick Doemel 07010.140
183Connor Fenlon 020010.050
184Lionel Gomis010110
185Joel Green09020.220
186Erik Harris033080.240
187Rob Hayden012020.170
188Marcus Hopper027050.190
189Hassan Jarret 07040.570
190Mark Lancaster05010.20
191Steven Priestly0660130.20
192Bill Robinson08010.130
193Mike Wilson017010.060

Siena College Division I Steals Statistics

A complete listing of steal statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.
 PlayerStealsGamesSPG
1Kenny Hasbrouck2481291.92
2Marcus Faison2311191.94
3Ronald Moore2231351.65
4Marc Brown 2211231.8
5Marquis Wright1941181.64
6Antoine Jordan1841151.6
7Jeff Robinson1791131.58
8Melvin Freeny1771001.77
9Alex Franklin1641301.26
10Edwin Ubiles1571311.2
11Doremus Bennerman1471251.18
12Matt Brady1471141.29
13Steve McCoy1451171.24
14Lee Matthews1371221.12
15Prosper Karangwa1351291.05
16Ryan Rossiter1311330.98
17Rob Poole1221250.98
18Brian Bidlingmyer1201181.02
19Dwayne Archbold1201310.92
20Corey Osinski 1191181.01
21Scott Knapp1151190.97
22Clarence Jackson1151180.97
23Jim Cantamessa1151200.96
24Art Tooles1101011.09
25Lavon Long1071260.85
26Tommy Mitchell1071230.87
27Evan Hymes1061300.82
28Stuart Downing1041050.99
29Brett Bisping1011340.75
30OD Anosike1001280.78
31Tay Fisher961240.77
32Bruce Schroeder941210.78
33Justin Miller931290.72
34Geoff Walker911140.8
35Kojo Mensah88402.2
36John Williams87831.05
37Rakeem Brookins83481.73
38Kyle Downey831110.75
39Owen Wignot811220.66
40Fred Daniels79771.03
41Nico Clareth77541.43
42Isaiah Stewart771220.63
43Mike Brown761200.63
44Kevin McGraw721000.72
45Eric Banks711100.65
46Tom Huerter661140.58
47Michael Haddix651050.62
48Ryan Oliver641190.54
49Jamal Jackson63621.02
50Bill Boesch 62571.09
51Brandon Fields621090.57
52Micah Ogburn 56950.59
53Dan Terwillinger56860.65
54Jim Secretarski541080.5
55Doug Poetzsch521120.46
56Vernon Asquith511080.47
57David Ryan 511130.45
58Austin Andrews501160.43
59Dave Deters501110.45
60Matt Gras491140.43
61Rod Mullin491030.48
62Michael Catino48830.58
63Javion Ogunyemi481260.38
64Rich Furr46490.94
65Dave Carlisle45940.48
66Andy Grazulis451170.38
67Mike Beers42980.43
68Andy Cavo41660.62
69Steve Downey401040.38
70Joe Middleton40970.41
71James Clinton391030.38
72Brent Sniezyk371240.3
73Tom Roginski36690.52
74Jeff Holland34980.35
75Jack McClinton34301.13
76Keith Rhodes34490.69
77Brian Smith33450.73
78Harel Gadot32620.52
79Rick Williams32720.44
80Kevin Brown31860.36
81Michael Buhrman30900.33
82Imoh Silas30880.34
83Maurice White29610.48
84Monty Henderson28940.3
85Mickey Mahoney28630.44
86Troy Turner28520.54
87Trenity Burdine27540.5
88Josh Duell26520.5
89Jeff Muszynski261100.24
90Corey Easley25280.89
91Mike McGhee25530.47
92David Attewell 24880.27
93JJ Harvey24540.44
94Roger Renrick24420.57
95Willem Brandwijk23460.5
96Dale Taylor23790.29
97Dwight Walton23290.79
98Neal Currie 22860.26
99Al Fisher22260.85
100Rod Owens22480.46
101Craig Wucherpfennig21350.6
102Andy Thies20860.23
103Kenny Wormley20340.59
104Jonathon Breeden19470.4
105Chris De La Rosa19330.58
106Kolin Weaver19230.83
107Bryan Balser 17670.25
108Mark Price17310.55
109Andrew Shorkey171090.16
110Lou Fedullo16920.17
111Tim Sise16950.17
112Art Smith16340.47
113Kadeem Smithen14310.45
114Jim Ryder14810.17
115Eric Fleury13920.14
116Jason McKinney13560.23
117John Hayden12510.24
118Tom Babcock11980.11
119Jim Mextorf11940.12
120Gary Holle10640.16
121Davis Martens10750.13
122James Roberts10360.28
123Jim Ryder10630.16
124Ahsante Shivers10300.33
125Brandon Walters10510.2
126Mark Dufort9530.17
127Kyle Griffin9320.28
128Carmen Macariello 9310.29
129Paul Williams9540.17
130Rich Audu8430.19
131Davonte Beard7100.7
132Darryl Gladden732.33
133Jeff Dowde6720.08
134Kinnon Larose6290.21
135Jimmy Paige6390.15
136Steven Priestly6660.09
137Khalil Richard6270.22
138Jarming White6230.26
139Evan Fisher6630.1
140Dave Foster5440.11
141Cory Magee5650.08
142Levi Osby5250.2
143Miller Vaughn 5170.29
144Matt Arrigale4420.1
145Patrick Cole470.57
146Sammy Friday4230.17
147Bobby Gordon4150.27
148Larry McMahon4530.08
149JG Braga3160.19
150Erik Harris3330.09
151Mousse Diop3360.08
152Brian Scalzo3240.13
153Michael Wolfe3360.08
154Denzel Yard380.38
155Dan Bosko2160.13
156Tom Hipp2530.04
157Chris Leppanen 2150.13
158Jimmy Merrill2210.1
159John Murray 2530.04
160Chuck Brower1260.04
161Phil Cavo 1130.08
162Nick Cunningham1100.1
163Joel Greene190.11
164Cameron Gottfried1210.05
165Ned Kirsch 180.13
166Mark Lancaster150.2
167Mike Wilson1170.06
168Tom Huerter Jr.1110.09

Siena College Division I Blocks Statistics

A complete listing of block statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.
 PlayerBlocksGamesBPG
1Monty Henderson235942.5
2Javion Ogunyemi1981261.57
3Lee Matthews1791221.47
4Ryan Rossiter1671331.26
5Vernon Asquith1591081.47
6Kevin Brown127861.48
7Justin Miller1221290.95
8Jeff Robinson1141131.01
9Steve Downey1071041.03
10Imoh Silas105881.19
11Alex Franklin991300.76
12Edwin Ubiles951310.73
13OD Anosike921280.72
14Michael Haddix901050.86
15Lavon Long881260.7
16Dan Terwillinger87861.01
17Steve McCoy741170.63
18James Clinton691030.67
19Owen Wignot681220.56
20Brett Bisping 681350.5
21Jim Cantamessa651200.54
22Marcus Faison651190.55
23Brandon Fields571090.52
24Prosper Karangwa551290.43
25Eric Banks541100.49
26Stuart Downing521050.5
27Mat Gras471140.41
28Eric Fleury42920.46
29Brandon Walters42510.82
30Antoine Jordan411150.36
31Brent Sniezyk401240.32
32David Ryan391130.35
33Geoff Walker381140.33
34Dale Taylor38790.48
35Tom Huerter371140.32
36Marquis Wright351180.3
37Tom Babcock34980.35
38Jason McKinney34560.61
39David Attewell33880.38
40Corey Osinski331180.28
41Rodger Renrick33420.79
42Andrew Shorkey331090.3
43Isaiah Stewart321220.26
44Nico Clareth29540.54
45Dwayne Archbold281310.21
46Dave Deters281110.25
47Kevin McGraw281000.28
48Art Tooles281010.28
49Rod Owens27480.56
50Art Smith24340.71
51Rod Mullin231030.22
52Kolin Weaver23231
53Andy Cavo 22660.33
54Craig Wucherpfennig22350.63
55Michael Buhrman21900.23
56Brian Bidlingmyer201180.17
57Josh Duell20520.38
58Davis Martens20750.27
59Clarence Jackson191180.16
60Kenny Hasbrouck 181290.14
61Rob Poole181250.14
62Bruce Schroeder 181210.15
63Paul Williams18540.33
64Mousse Diop16360.44
65Mike McGhee15530.28
66Ronald Moore151350.11
67Willem Brandwijk14460.3
68Dave Carlisle14940.15
69Jeff Holland14980.14
70Gary Holle14640.22
71Matt Brady131140.11
72Corey Easley13280.46
73Levi Osby13250.52
74Doug Poetzsch131120.12
75Tim Sise13950.14
76Trenity Burdine12540.22
77Austin Andrews121160.1
78Melvin Freeny121000.12
79Marc Brown111230.09
80Kyle Downey111110.1
81Doremus Bennerman101250.08
82Rakeem Brookins10480.21
83Rich Furr10490.2
84Jamal Jackson10620.16
85JJ Harvey10540.19
86Evan Fisher10630.16
87Andy Grazulis91170.08
88Scott Knapp91190.08
89Dwight Walton9290.31
90Maurice White9610.15
91Bryan Balser8670.12
92Neal Currie8860.09
93Ryan Oliver81190.07
94Tommy Mitchell71230.06
95Kenny Wormley7340.21
96Fred Daniels6770.08
97Bobby Gordon6150.4
98Erik Harris6330.18
99Larry McMahon6530.11
100Jim Mextorf6940.06
101Micah Ogburn6950.06
102Jimmy Paige6380.16
103Mark Price6310.19
104Kadeem Smithen6310.19
105Mike Brown51200.04
106James Carr5160.31
107Kojo Mensah 5400.13
108Rick Williams5720.07
109Jeff Dowde4720.06
110Lou Fedullo4920.04
111Dave Foster4440.09
112Joel Greene490.44
113Harel Gadot4620.06
114Marcus Hopper4270.15
115Evan Hymes41300.03
116Cory Magee4650.06
117Jeff Muszynski41100.04
118Steven Priestly4660.06
119Ahsante Shivers4300.13
120Brian Smith4450.09
121Andy Thies4860.05
122Michael Wolfe4360.11
123Al Fisher3260.12
124Kinnon Larose3290.1
125Jim Ryder3810.04
126Troy Turner3520.06
127Matt Arrigale2420.05
128Bill Boesch 2570.04
129Jonathon Breeden2470.04
130Sammy Friday2230.09
131John Hayden2510.04
132Mickey Mahoney2630.03
133Davor Milardovic290.22
134Vaughn Miller2170.12
135Khalil Richard2280.07
136Tom Roginski2690.03
137John Williams2830.02
138Rich Audu1430.02
139Mike Beers1980.01
140Dan Bosko1160.06
141Chuck Brower1260.04
142Michael Catino1830.01
143Mark Dufort1530.02
144Tom Hipp1140.07
145Hassan Jarrett170.14
146Chris Leppanen1150.07
147Bill Linden140.25
148Jack McClinton1300.03
149Joe Middleton1970.01
150Keith Rhodes1490.02

Siena College Division I Participation Statistics

A complete listing of participation statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.

Please Note: Minutes were not recorded before 1980.
 PlayerMinutesGamesMPG
1Marc Brown447212336.36
2Ronald Moore445213532.98
3Marquis Wright413811835.07
4Edwin Ubiles413113131.53
5Rob Poole405112532.41
6Kenny Hasbrouck401312931.11
7Doremus Bennerman395312531.62
8Alex Franklin 381413029.34
9Ryan Rossiter366313327.54
10Brett Bisping363513427.13
11Lavon Long362712628.79
12Lee Matthews 362312229.7
13OD Anosike362112828.29
14Evan Hymes355413027.34
15Jeff Robinson351511331.11
16Doug Poetszch344311230.74
17Geoff Walker339111429.75
18Antoine Jordan336211529.23
19Dwayne Archbold334013125.5
20Javion Ogunyemi318412625.27
21Marcus Faison314811926.45
22Tommy Mitchell305312324.82
23Michael Haddix300810528.65
24Justin Miller295212922.88
25Prosper Karangwa290112922.49
26Jim Cantamessa280512023.38
27Corey Osinski278011823.56
28Scott Knapp272111922.87
29Matt Brady265711423.31
30Stuart Downing262910525.04
31Melvin Freeny261910026.19
32Brian Bidlingmyer259411821.98
33Tay Fisher258812420.87
34Steve McCoy254911721.79
35David Ryan245811321.75
36Isaiah Stewart244712220.06
37Ryan Oliver241111920.26
38Kyle Downey238311121.47
39Clarence Jackson235911819.99
40Eric Banks235611021.42
41Tom Huerter234111420.54
42Owen Wignot231312218.96
43Bruce Schroeder227812118.83
44Austin Andrews221311619.08
45Jim Secretarski221310820.49
46Mike Brown216112018.01
47Brandon Fields212910919.53
48Steve Downey192210418.48
49Kevin McGraw190610019.06
50Rod Mullin183410317.81
51Dave Deters182411116.43
52Brent Sniezyk 177312414.3
53Art Tooles171910117.02
54Vernon Asquith 169910815.73
55Andy Thies15918618.5
56Rakeem Brookins15454832.19
57Andy Grazulis146911712.56
58Jeff Muszynski146211013.29
59James Clinton142610313.84
60Jamal Jackson14166222.84
61Nico Clareth14135426.17
62Rick Williams13977219.4
63Andy Cavo 13906621.06
64Michael Buhrman13759015.28
65Kojo Mensah12464031.15
66Imoh Silas12448814.14
67Monty Henderson12099412.86
68Mike Beers12059812.3
69Roger Renrick11794228.07
70John Williams11798314.2
71Dave Carlisle10419411.07
72Trenity Burdine10225418.93
73Micah Ogburn10099510.62
74Corey Easley9752834.82
75Jack McClinton9693032.3
76Kevin Brown9628611.19
77Josh Duell 9485218.23
78Jason McKinney9265616.54
79David Attewell9238810.49
80Joe Middleton898979.26
81Troy Turner8975217.25
82Dan Terwillinger8898610.34
83Andrew Shorkey8741098.02
84Jeff Holland869988.87
85Brandon Walters8565116.78
86Mark Price8403127.1
87Fred Daniels8007710.39
88Lou Fedullo779928.47
89Dwight Walton7602926.21
90Tom Roginski7576910.97
91Cory Magee7236511.12
92Maurice White7046111.54
93Kenny Wormley6993420.56
94Craig Wucherpfennig6983818.37
95Mike McGhee6765412.52
96Brian Smith 6684514.84
97Paul Williams6515412.06
98Gary Holle 6496410.14
99Davis Martens647758.63
100Jim Ryder637817.86
101Harel Gadot6256210.08
102Dale Taylor617797.81
103Tom Babcock585985.97
104JJ Harvey5815410.76
105Neal Currie572866.65
106Evan Fisher528638.38
107Ahsante Shivers5163017.2
108Tim Sise471954.96
109Eric Fleury470925.11
110Al Fisher 4692618.04
111Rich Audu4674310.86
112Jonathon Breeden449479.55
113Willem Brandwijk446469.7
114Kadeem Smithen4383114.13
115Art Smith4253412.5
116Kolin Weaver4182318.17
117Bryan Balser405676.04
118Bill Boesch399577
119Khalil Richard3682713.63
120Carmen Maciarello3503111.29
121Jimmy Paige336398.62
122Kyle Griffin3203210
123Chris De La Rosa312339.45
124Levi Osby 2942511.76
125James Roberts294368.17
126Jim Mextorf292943.11
127Mark Dufort283535.34
128Mousse Diop281367.81
129John Hayden 269515.27
130Steven Priestly265664.02
131Davonte Beard2271022.7
132Chuck Brower222268.54
133Keith Rhodes209494.27
134Michael Wolfe181365.03
135Jarming White166237.22
136Kinnon Larose156295.38
137Dave Foster137443.11
138Matt Arrigale132423.14
139Vaughn Miller128177.53
140Patrick Cole122717.43
141Tom Hipp114532.15
142Erik Harris 104333.15
143Sammy Friday101234.39
144Bobby Gordon 96156.4
145Chris Lepannen95156.33
146Marcus Hopper93273.44
147Cameron Gottfried63222.86
148Joel Greene 5095.56
149Dan Bosko 48163
150Jimmy Merrill 48261.85
151Tom Huerter Jr.46114.18
152Daryl Gladden43314.33
153Brian Scalzo43241.79
154Denzel Yard4385.38
155Larry McMahon36530.68
156JG Braga 33162.06
157James Carr32152.13
158Steven Cruz31241.29
159Hassan Jarrett2773.86
160Mike Wilson27171.59
161Ned Kirsch2683.25
162Justin Maxwell26161.63
163Connor Fenlon20220.91
164Davor Milardovic1992.11
165Rob Connors17180.94
166Bill Linden1744.25
167Mark Lancaster1653.2
168Rob Hayden 15121.25
169Nick Cunningham15101.5
170Just-in'love Smith1362.17
171Phil Cavo10120.83
172Mick Doemel 1061.67
173Bill Robinson981.13
174Darius Haddix 732.33
175Ryan Kelley551
176Lionel Gomis212
177Marco Johnson212
178Steve Massa111
179Michael Catino0830
180Jeff Dowde0720
181Mickey Mahoney0630
182John Murray 0530
183Rich Furr0490
184Rod Owens0480
185Russell Clark 0470
186Nelson Richardson0470
187Mark Dyer0240
188Chris Madden0240
189Tom Paradise0240
190Wayne Meyer0240
191Brian Keating0220
192Tim Jansen0180
193Jim Kutny0180
194Tim Kirsch 0160
195Kevin Tully0140
196Greg Cummings050
197Jerry Ryan040
198Larry Waskiewicz040
199Jeff Cooper030

Siena College Division I Coaching Statistics

A complete listing of coaching statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball
 Coach Wins LossesTotal gamesWin Percentage
Program Totals1097921201854.36
1Dan Cunha24622447052.34
2Mike Deane1667724368.31
3Bill Kirsch14211125356.13
4Fran McCaffrey1125116368.71
5John Griffin 704411461.4
6Jimmy Patsos676713450
7Paul Hewitt66279370.97
8Rob Lanier587012845.31
9Tom Hannon37569339.78
10Mitch Buonogauro 35599437.23
11Gene Culnan27477436.49
12Bob Beyer22598127.16
13Henry Bunoski21163756.76
14Louis Orr20113164.52
15Jack Carrol821080

Siena College Division I Attendance Statistics

A complete listing of attendance statistics for Siena College Men's Basketball in the Division I era.
Year Total Attendance Per Game Home GamesNational RecordCoach Conference
20177686959131315-16Jimmy PatsosMAAC
2016945106300.666666671587th21-13Jimmy PatsosMAAC
20159987262421682nd11-20Jimmy PatsosMAAC
201410842457071994th20-18Jimmy PatsosMAAC
20138905363611483rd8-24Mitch BuonogauroMAAC
20129112865091480th14-17Mitch BuonogauroMAAC
201111438376261568th 13-18Mitch BuonogauroMAAC
201013350578531766th27-7Fran McCaffreyMAAC
200912745374971772nd 27-8Fran McCaffreyMAAC
200811001264711786th23-11Fran McCaffreyMAAC
20078167058341494th20-12Fran McCaffreyMAAC
20067837855981496th15-13Fran McCaffreyMAAC
20058372364401383rd6-24Rob LanierMAAC
20048690566851381st14-16Rob LanierMAAC
200312512673621766th21-11Rob LanierMAAC
20028565165891380th17-19Rob LanierMAAC
20018321364011383rd20-11Louis OrrMAAC
20009623364161583rd24-9Paul HewittMAAC
19998232063221384th25-6Paul HewittMAAC
19989126957041696th17-12Paul HewittMAAC
199739451328812N/A9-18Bob BeyerMAAC
199632958253513N/A5-22Bob BeyerMAAC
199537033336711N/A8-19Bob BeyerMAAC
199488292588615N/A25-8Mike DeaneMAAC
199349726414412131st16-13Mike DeaneMAAC
199256438434113128th19-10Mike DeaneMAAC
199110210560061793rd25-10Mike DeaneMAAC
199036902369010140th16-13Mike DeaneMAAC
19893299036669141st25-5Mike DeaneECAC North Atlantic
198844894345313148th23-6Mike DeaneECAC North Atlantic
198733225237314196th17-12Mike DeaneECAC North Atlantic
198635567222316188th21-8John GriffinECAC North Atlantic
198548313284217164th22-7John GriffinECAC North Atlantic
198427653172816216th15-13John GriffinECAC Metro
198333185255313178th12-16John GriffinECAC Metro
198237897291513166th15-13Bill KirschECAC Metro South
198145953328214151st17-10Bill KirschECAC Metro NY-NJ
198053500297218163rd14-14Bill KirschECAC Metro
197948794325315151st14-12Bill KirschECAC
197831915245513178th13-10Bill KirschECAC Metro
1977N/AN/AN/AN/A9-15Bill KirschIndependent